• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lot 1 Forest DR, Riverhead, NY 11901

$750,000

$749,900

3 Beds2 Baths1.1 Acres Lot

Lot 1 Forest DR, Riverhead, NY 11901

Listed by Brookhampton Realty

92-05 Whitney Ave. #B36, Elmhurst, NY 11373

$320,000

$339,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

92-05 Whitney Ave. #B36, Elmhurst, NY 11373

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

51 Thomas ST, Brentwood, NY 11717

$510,000

$546,900

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

51 Thomas ST, Brentwood, NY 11717

Listed by Arbo Realty

11 Lawrence ST, Uniondale, NY 11553

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

11 Lawrence ST, Uniondale, NY 11553

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

200 Hilton AVE #67, Hempstead, NY 11550

$375,000

$387,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath2.06 Acres Lot

200 Hilton AVE #67, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

1330 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

$390,000

$299,999

30.0%
3 Beds1 Bath0.3 Acres Lot

1330 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

1523 Agate ST, Bay Shore, NY 11706

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt

1523 Agate ST, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

3 Chatham Woods DR, Centereach, NY 11720

$737,000

$649,900

13.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

3 Chatham Woods DR, Centereach, NY 11720

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2 Blue Ridge WAY, Ridge, NY 11961

$680,000

$650,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

2 Blue Ridge WAY, Ridge, NY 11961

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

107 Hawthorne RD, Rocky Point, NY 11778

$550,000

$489,000

12.5%
4 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

107 Hawthorne RD, Rocky Point, NY 11778

Listed by F2 Realty LLC

244-37 89th AVE, Bellerose, NY 11426

$710,000

$739,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

244-37 89th AVE, Bellerose, NY 11426

Listed by P Lydon Corp

79 Layton ST, Freeport, NY 11520

$579,000

$579,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

79 Layton ST, Freeport, NY 11520

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

134 N Bergen PL, Freeport, NY 11520

$940,000

$949,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

134 N Bergen PL, Freeport, NY 11520

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

49 Spruce ST, Wyandanch, NY 11798

$450,000

$429,000

4.9%
3 Beds1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

49 Spruce ST, Wyandanch, NY 11798

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

228 S Park DR, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

$600,000

$579,999

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

228 S Park DR, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

Listed by Weichert Realtors Performance

31-19 106th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

$740,000

$740,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot

31-19 106th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

523 Pinto ST, Babylon, NY 11702

$530,000

$529,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

523 Pinto ST, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Greene Realty Group

15 Cook LN, Gardiner, NY 12525

$536,000

$560,000

4.3%
7 Beds3 Baths1.76 Acres Lot

15 Cook LN, Gardiner, NY 12525

Listed by ReAttached

207 Roosa Gap RD, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

$550,000

$559,999

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

207 Roosa Gap RD, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

Listed by Vlietstra Realty

5 Foxwood AVE, Suffern, NY 10901

$725,000

$730,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5 Foxwood AVE, Suffern, NY 10901

Listed by eRealty Advisors, Inc

268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520

$740,000

$799,990

7.5%
6 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520

Listed by Kin Realty Of New York LLC

2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710

$740,000

$699,999

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710

Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

1292 Crosby AVE, Bronx, NY 10461

$230,000

$379,000

39.3%
0.06 Acres

1292 Crosby AVE, Bronx, NY 10461

Listed by JL Capital Real Estate Corp

99 Fieldstone DR, Hartsdale, NY 10530

$2,080,000

$1,980,000

5.1%
0.92 Acres Lot

99 Fieldstone DR, Hartsdale, NY 10530

Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Angela & Tatiana License ID: 10401340231

+1(516) 567-5759 info@amalurrealestate.com

852 n Broadway, Massapequa, ny, 11758, United States
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Angela & Tatiana License ID: 10401340231

+1(516) 567-5759 info@amalurrealestate.com

852 n Broadway, Massapequa, ny, 11758, United States
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot